Štartovacia listina

VRP sú dnešným dňom (7.2.2024) vypredané!!! Ďakujeme!

– – –

  1. Tibor Raab, Hniezdne
  2. Vladimír Zeman, Most pri Bratislave
  3. Ján Kolej, Kamienka
  4. Teofil Adámik, Dvorníky
  5. Michal Kyseľa, Dvorníky
  6. Stanislav Kralovič, Pusté Uľany
  7. Mário Lukačovič, Bučany
  8. Róbert Bában, Branč
  9. Milan Mihálik, Zbehy
  10. Zdenka Lipovská, Sereď
  11. Miroslav Jankovič, Križovany na Dudváhom
  12. Peter Weis, Nové Zámky
  13. Karol Olša, Šaľa
  14. Peter Olša, Sereď
  15. Gabriel Kalapoš, Suchá nad Parnou
  16. František Lancz, Veľká Mača
  17. Ján Ščasný, Váhovce
  18. Jozef Práznovský, Pata
  19. Štefan Kallai, Nitra
  20. Juraj Gulka, Branč
  21. Ľudovít Vajda, Žiar nad Hronom
  22. Anton Novotný, Veľké Hoste
  23. Ladislav Košút, Piešťany
  24. Mário Halasy, Veľký Meder
  25. Roman Borecký, Nitra
  26. Ladislav Lukáčovič, Zeleneč
  27. Milan Homola, Komjatice
  28. Peter Botka, Senec
  29. Drahomír Jánsky, Šúrovce
  30. Ondrej Súkenik, Pata
  31. Miroslav Hančin, Šoporňa
  32. Karol Botló, Šala
  33. Matej Turánek, Trnava
  34. Jozef Poloni, Hájske
  35. Mikuláš Morovič, Kráľová nad Váhom
  36. Branislav Krajča, Šoporňa
  37. Marián Valenta, Pata
  38. Martin Švehla, Pata
  39. Martin Práznovský, Pata
  40. Peter Horváth, Pata
  41. Štefan Magdálik st., Šoporňa
  42. Štefan Magdálik ml., Šoporňa
  43. Miroslav Hochel, Bojničky
  44. Marek Múdry, Nitra
  45. Jaroslav Janáč, Biely Kostol
  46. Marek Majdlen, Šaľa
  47. Michal Hutera, Šoporňa
  48. Juraj Vančík, Žilina
  49. Jozef Vančík, Kysucké Nové Mesto
  50. František Vindiš, Rumanová
  51. Dušan Škoda, Sereď
  52. Peter Vaško, Pata
  53. Miroslav Kanovič, Boleráz
  54. Milan Homola, Šaľa
  55. Zoltán Nagy, Sládkovičovo
  56. Zsolty Lászlo, Kalinkovo
  57. Alexander Dubeň, Kalinkovo
  58. Mário Vagunda, Šoporňa
  59. Peter Čelko st., Sereď
  60. Jozef Borovica, Šurany
  61. Vladimír Dovičič, Opoj
  62. Peter Ivana, Sereď
  63. Miroslav Valenta, Križovany nad Váhom
  64. TRUNG DINH THAI, Slovenský Grob
  65. Jana Dunčičová, Drážovce
  66. Stanislav Kováč, Drážovce
  67. Peter Matuška, Dubnica nad Váhom
  68. Juraj Konrád, Považská Bystrica
  69. Peter Barbirik, Dolné Lovčice
  70. Tomáš Kleščinec, Šoporňa
  71. Marián Hanuliak, Sereď
  72. Štefan Klement, Horné Saliby
  73. Peter Luža, Veľké Zálužie
  74. Ladislav Surmík, Sereď
  75. Anton Matuška, Dubnica nad Váhom
  76. Anton Andel, Nitra
  77. Patrik Záhorský, Kajal
  78. Juraj Patúc, Veľké Zálužie
  79. Jakub Hrivnák, Šúrovce
  80. Dušan Sopúch, Pata
  81. Imrich Munka, Pezinok
  82. Pavol Repáň, Žilina
  83. Vladimír Masaryk, Šoporňa
  84. Patrik Fulír, Sasinkovo
  85. Michal Lančarič, Trnava
  86. Jaroslav Bednár, Považská Bystrica
  87. Patrik Velčický, Nitra
  88. Marcel Kralovič, Trnava
  89. Milan Drgoňa, Tekovské Nemce
  90. Imrich Zsidó, Veľká Mača
  91. Szabólcs Zsidó, Kőszeg
  92. Jozef Pintér, Branč
  93. Jozef Bubyi, Matúškovo
  94. Roland Lancz, Veľká Mača
  95. Richard Gaspar, Veľká Mača
  96. Adrián Klčovanský, Zavar
  97. Adrián Oravec, Jaslovské Bohunice
  98. Marián Ostrožlík, Jaslovské Bohunice
  99. Branislav Hronec, Veľké Úľany
  100. Michal Bartek, Sasinkovo
  101. Pavol Kramár, Sereď
  102. Daniel Rau, Siladice
  103. Pavol Gál, Veľká Mača
  104. Peter Garbár, Žilina
  105. Miro Horváth, Šúrovce
  106. Jozef Kollár, Bratislava
  107. Marko Bako, Sereď
  108. Filip Táčovský, Križovany nad Dudváhom
  109. Matúš Táčovský, Križovany nad Dudváhom
  110. Rudolf Polakovič, Dolné Lovčice
  111. Martin Olla, Vinohrady nad Váhom
  112. Rastislav Záhorák, Bánov
  113. Matej Kováč, Bratislava
  114. Miloš Hracho, Šintava
  115. Marián Scherhaufer, Sereď
  116. Richard Fontány, Dolný Kubín
  117. František Drietomský, Kráľová nad Váhom
  118. Matúš Slezák
  119. Peter Škorvaga, Senec
  120. Roman Čejtei, Dvorníky
  121. Jozef Kubica, Blatné
  122. František Hermanský, Vinohrady nad Váhom
  123. Zdenko Vrablanský, Slovenský Grob
  124. Ľubomír Vereš, Šaľa
  125. Marek Opeta, Lipová
  126. Miroslav Borovica, Lipová
  127. Miroslav Chodák, Úľany nad Žitavou
  128. Roman Barci, Lipová
  129. Peter Zajíček, Nitra
  130. Dominika Sopúchová, Pata


Zoznam bol aktualizovaný dňa 5.3.2024