Štartovacia listina

Veľké rybárske preteky sú vypredané.

Ď A K U J E M E ! ! !

  1. Jozef Borovica, Šurany
  2. Milan Kušnýr, Výčapy – Opatovce
  3. Tibor Kozmer, Sereď
  4. Vladimír Dovičič, Opoj
  5. Mário Halasi, Veľký Meder
  6. Zoltán Nagy, Sládkovičovo
  7. Robert Galánek, Pata
  8. Matúš Bokora, Sereď
  9. Ing. Karol Olša, Šaľa
  10. Peter Olša, Sereď
  11. Ivan Štefunko, Trnava
  12. Pavol Dorčiak, Brestovany
  13. Stanislav Fraňo, Šúrovce
  14. Ivan Horváth, Nitra
  15. Ivan Mizera, Trnava
  16. Peter Horváth, Nitra
  17. Ladislav Lukačovič, Zeleneč
  18. Anton Novotný, Veľké Hoste
  19. Róbert Babán, Branč
  20. Ing. Ján Kolej, Kamienka
  21. Matúš Bašovský, Veľké Kostoľany
  22. Matej Turánek, Trnava
  23. Matej Kováč, Zavar
  24. Ľudovít Vajda, Žiar nad Hronom
  25. Silvester Barčík, Žiar nad Hronom
  26. Peter Spišák, Šurany
  27. Štefan Kallai, Nitra
  28. Pavel Hervay, Nitra
  29. Mário Sysko, Nitra
  30. Ján Boor, Prašník
  31. Ing. František Szabó, Lipová
  32. Milan Homola, Šaľa
  33. Norbert Rybár, Závada
  34. Pavol Petrovič, Brestovany
  35. Erik Šušuk, Hlohovec
  36. Igor Stejskal, Sereď
  37. Matej Lipovský, Šoporňa
  38. Milan Války, Dolná Streda
  39. Oldrich Holiš, Pata
  40. Ing. Peter Zajíček, Šurany
  41. Ing. Marián Gašperan, Nitra
  42. Richard Tóth, Senec
  43. Ľubomír Banič, Bratislava
  44. Drahomír Jánsky, Šúrovce
  45. Milan Masarovič, Trnava
  46. Michal Bardiovský, Sereď
  47. Michal Hutera, Šoporňa
  48. Peter Čelko, Sereď
  49. Milan Kukla, Žikava
  50. Ing. Ladislav Juhász, Nové Zámky
  51. Juraj Patúc, Veľké Zálužie
  52. Milan Mihálik, Zbehy
  53. Jozef Hindický, Sereď
  54. Martin Švehla, Pata
  55. Martin Práznovský, Pata
  56. Marián Valenta, Pata
  57. Peter Horváth ml., Pata
  58. Pavel Fihtora, Praha
  59. Miloš Hracho, Šintava
  60. Tomáš Adamča, Sereď
  61. Miroslav Kanovič, Boleráz
  62. Stanislav Haršanyi, Trnava
  63. Jaroslav Haring, Sereď
  64. Karol Sucháň, Dunajská Streda
  65. Jozef Práznovský, Pata
  66. Jozef Sysko, Nitra
  67. Marek Haver, Šurianky
  68. Anton Andel, Nitra
  69. Zuzana Masaryková, Sereď
  70. Peter Barbírik, Dolné Lovčice
  71. Mikuláš Morovič, Kráľová nad Váhom
  72. Ing. Teofil Adámik, Dvorníky
  73. Jozef Kudela, Levice
  74. Milan Homola, Komjatice
  75. František Čerman, Komjatice
  76. Ivan Lehocký, Sereď
  77. Zdena Lipovská, Sereď
  78. Marián Lužák, Trnava
  79. Matej Hlboký, Dolné Lovčice
  80. Juraj Šebo, Podlužany
  81. Henrich Kurus, Púchov
  82. Roman Jurík, Považská Bystrica
  83. Mário Gál, Pezinok
  84. Ing. Peter Hrnčiar, Miloslavov
  85. Patrik Kovács, Malinovo
  86. Tibor Raab, Hniezdne
  87. Daniel Pilo, Sereď
  88. Vladimír Bohunický, Šúrovce
  89. Robert Belko, Bratislava
  90. Jiří Krajčír, Bratislava
  91. Dušan Belko, Bratislava
  92. Peter Pometlo, Sereď
  93. Zdenko Stejskal, Sereď
  94. Mário Belák, Kolíňany
  95. Peter Hofierka, Senec
  96. Radovan Hajnik, Trnava
  97. Ľuboš Hlaváč, Trnava
  98. Peter Lancz, Galanta
  99. Juraj Konrád, Považská Bystrica
  100. Jaroslav Bednár, Považská Bystrica
  101. Milloš Kollár, Nové Sady
  102. Tomáš Kollár, Nové Sady
  103. Miroslav Macko, Malženice
  104. Tomáš Zachar, Malženice
  105. František Burda, Leopoldov
  106. Roman Valent, Malženice
  107. Ľudovít Penzeš, Veľké Zálužie
  108. Štefan Šemrinec, Jatov
  109. Ľubomír Ottahel, Dvorníky
  110. Jozef Bugyi, Matúškovo
  111. Jozef Kurucz, Dolná Streda
  112. Marek Durza, Jatov
  113. Patrik Fulír, Sasinkovo
  114. Vladimír Zeman, Most pri Bratislave
  115. Lukáš Takáč, Vinohrady nad Váhom
  116. Jozef Bojnanský, Dvorníky
  117. Ľubomír Bogner, Majcichov
  118. Peter Ivana, Sereď
  119. Peter Vaško, Pata
  120. Martin Boroš, Šoporňa
  121. Marián Sherhaufer, Sereď
  122. Tomáš Kižnanský, Sereď
  123. Ladislav Košút, Piešťany
  124. Marián Szugyen, Šintava
  125. Ing. Andrej Píš, Zbehy
  126. Ondrej Šalling, Vyšné Hágy
  127. Rastislav Záhorák, Bánov
  128. Tomáš Gerhát, Nitra
  129. František Čápora, Volkovce
  130. Ľuboš Jankovič, Kvetoslavov
  131. Marek Majdlen, Šaľa
  132. Jozef Viskupič, Sereď
  133. Tomáš Kleščinec, Sereď
  134. Ján Banič, Sereď
  135. Marko Búran, Pata
  136. Dušan Škoda, Sereď
  137. Štefan Magdálik, Šoporňa
  138. Miroslav Chodák, Šurany
  139. Daniel Trubinský, Lipová
  140. Michal Lukáč, Vráble
  141. Lukáš Varga, Komjatice
  142. Martin Fábry, Trnovec nad Váhom
  143. Zuzana Šarayová, Handlová
  144. Juraj Božoki, Lipová
  145. Norbert Šarfický, Nové Zámky
  146. Dušan Sopúch, Pata
  147. Imrich Munka, Pezinok
  148. Zoltán Kemencik, Lipová
  149. Andrea Pileková, Šurany
  150. Ľubomír Pilek, Šurany
  151. Peter Kocian, Šaľa – Veča
  152. Miroslav Borovica, Lipová
  153. Miloš Votrubec, Šurany
  154. Ivan Remiš, Sereď
  155. Ľubomír Masarik ml., Sereď
  156. Ladislav Surmík, Sereď
  157. František Mezei, Hoste
  158. Matúš Kováč, Nitra
  159. Stanislav Kováč, Nitra
  160. Ľubomír Majerčík, Trnava
  161. Ladislav Jóža, Sereď
  162. Ladislav Kranec, Trnava
  163. Marián Mališ, Sereď
  164. Jozef Kollár, Bratislava
  165. Patrik Záhorský, Kajal
  166. Marcel Chnapko, Piešťany
  167. Dávid Baka, Pohronský Ruskov
  168. Andrej Velčický, Nitra
  169. Miroslav Borovica st., Šurany
  170. Jozef Vančík, Kysucké Nové Mesto
  171. Juraj Vančík, Žilina
  172. Gabriel Valábik, Veľký Cetín
  173. Anton Molnár, Veľký Cetín
  174. Ervín Presinszky, Vinodol
  175. Ján Švec, Bošany
  176. Roman Vorzáček, Dvorníky
  177. Bohumil Matyáš, Sereď
  178. Ondrej Súkenník, Pata
  179. Marek Pikna, Pata
  180. Štefan Ondro, Lietavská Svinná

Dátum poslednej aktualizácie: 11.1.2019