Štartovacia listina

Veľké rybárske preteky sú vypredané! Ďakujeme!!!

– – –

  1. HORVÁTH Peter ml. – Pata
  2. MARKO Miroslav – Šoporňa
  3. SZABO František – Lipová
  4. KOLEJ Ján – Stará Ľubovňa
  5. WEIS Peter – Nové Zámky
  6. LUŽÁK Marian – Trnava
  7. PETROVIČ Pavol – Brestovany
  8. BARCÍK Silvester – Žiar nad Hronom
  9. HALASI Mário – Veľký Meder
  10. KOVÁČ Matej – Zavar
  11. ADÁMIK Teofil – Dvorníky
  12. HANČIN Miroslav – Šoporňa
  13. KALAPOŠ Gabriel – Suchá nad Parnou
  14. RAAB Tibor – Hniezdne
  15. PRÁZNOVSKÝ Jozef – Pata
  16. IZAKOVIČ Rudolf – Dlhá
  17. LANČARIČ Michal – Trnava
  18. OLŠA Karol – Šaľa
  19. PATUC Juraj – Veľké Zálužie
  20. MOROVIČ Mikuláš – Kráľová nad Váhom
  21. HUTERA Michal – Šoporňa
  22. BUGYI Jozef – Matúškovo
  23. KONRÁD Juraj – Považská Bystrica
  24. ŠČASNÝ Ján – Váhovce
  25. HOMOLA Milan – Šaľa
  26. PÍŠ Andrej – Zbehy
  27. ANDEL Anton – Nitra
  28. HÁJNIK Radovan – Sereď
  29. OTTAHEL Ľubomír – Dvorníky
  30. POMETLO Peter – Sereď
  31. ZEMAN Vladimír – Most pri Bratislave
  32. KOLLÁR Tomáš – Čab
  33. KOLLÁR Miloš – Čab
  34. VELČICKÝ Patrik – Nitra
  35. SYSKO Mário – Nitra
  36. CHRAPKO Ondrej – Brestovany
  37. BEDNÁR Jaroslav – Považská Bystrica
  38. DOVIČIČ Vladimír – Opoj
  39. IVANA Peter – Sereď
  40. KÁČER Martin – Sereď
  41. BARDIOVSKÝ Michal – Sereď
  42. MAJDLEN Marek – Šaľa
  43. MASAROVIČ Milan – Trnava
  44. VANČÍK Juraj – Žilina
  45. ŠVEHLA Martin – Pata
  46. HORVÁTH Peter st. – Pata
  47. PRÁZNOVSKÝ Martin – Pata
  48. PETRÍČEK Daniel – Banka
  49. PETRÍČEK Stanislav – Piešťany
  50. JÁNSKY Drahomír – Šúrovce
  51. ZÁHORSKÝ Patrik – Kajal
  52. VELČICKÝ Andrej – Nitra
  53. HOFIERKA Peter – Senec
  54. BEREC Zoltán – Jelšovce
  55. GALÁNEK Róbert – Pata
  56. MÚDRY Marek – Nitra
  57. PREŠINSKÝ Ervín – Veľký Cetín
  58. KRANEC Ladislav – Trnava
  59. SÚKENÍK Ondrej – Pata
  60. BAŠOVSKÝ Matúš – Veľké Kostolany
  61. HOMOLA Milan – Komiatice
  62. ČERMAN František – Komiatice
  63. LUKAČOVIČ Ladislav – Zeleneč
  64. SCHERHAUFER Jaroslav – Sereď
  65. CHRAPKO Ľubomír – Brestovany
  66. PENZÉŠ Ľudovít – Veľké Zálužie
  67. KANOVIČ Miroslav – Boleráz
  68. KOŠÚT Ladislav – Piešťany
  69. KALLAI Štefan – Nitra
  70. TKÁČ Martin – Šoporňa
  71. VANČÍK Jozef – Kisické Nové Mesto
  72. MASARIK Ľubomír – Sereď
  73. VALENTA Marian – Pata
  74. LAKATOŠ Karol – Veľké Úľany
  75. SCHERHAUFER Marian – Sereď
  76. NAGY Zoltán – Sládkovičovo
  77. LIPOVSKÁ Zdena – Sereď
  78. RAU Daniel – Siladice
  79. FRAŇO Andrej – Šoporňa
  80. SURMÍK Ladislav – Sereď
  81. VAJDA Ľudovít – Žiar nad Hronom
  82. HRACHO Miloš – Šintava
  83. VALENT Roman – Malženice
  84. BAKA Dávid – Pohronský Ruskov
  85. TAKÁČ Lukáč – Vinohrady nad Váhom
  86. ZÁHORÁK Rastislav – Bánov
  87. KOVÁČ Stanislav – Nitra Drážovce
  88. KOREC Richard – Šintava
  89. KRÁĽOVIČ Marián – Sereď
  90. KOLLÁR Jozef – Bratislava
  91. ZUBČÁK Marek – Sereď
  92. HINDICKÝ Jozef – Sereď
  93. KATONA Zsolt – Malá Mača
  94. FULÍR Patrik – Sasinkovo
  95. BAŠOVÁ Darina – Sereď
  96. KLEŠTINEC Tomáš – Sereď
  97. BARBÍRIK Peter – Dolné Lovčice
  98. Babán Róbert – Branč
  99. ONDRO Štefan – Žilina
  100. KRIŠKA František – Pusté Sady
  101. MAGDÁLIK Štefan – Šoporňa
  102. TÓTH Vladimír – Bratislava
  103. MAJERČÍK Ľubomír – Trnava
  104. PIKNA Marek – Pata
  105. VAŠKO Peter – Pata
  106. HORVÁTH Ivan – Vinohrady nad Váhom
  107. VISKUPIČ Jozef – Sereď
  108. VANKO Milan – Čataj
  109. BANIČ Ján – Sereď
  110. ŠKORVAGA Peter – Senec
  111. KRAJČA Branislav – Šoporňa
  112. LANCZ František – Veľká Mača
  113. LANCZ Peter – Galanta
  114. DRGOŇA Milan – Tekovské Nemce
  115. BARTA Marian – Nitra
  116. GÁL Pavol – Veľká Mača
  117. BORECKÝ Roman, Nitra
  118. SCHMIDT Karol, Šintava
  119. HUTTA Martin, Kamanová
  120. ČEJTEJ Roman, Dvorníky
  121. BOTKA Peter, Senec
  122. BOROVICA Jozef, Šurany
  123. KAMENČÍK Zoltán, Lipová
  124. KUČERKA Juraj, Belince
  125. BOOR Ján, Prašník
  126. MASAROVIČ Miroslav, Jaslovské Bohunice
  127. SOPÚCH Dušan, Pata
  128. MUNKA Imrich, Pezinok
  129. HERCEG Dušan, Pata
  130. BUBÁK Martin, Dvorníky
  131. DUBEŇ Alexander, Kalinkovo
  132. NOVOTNÝ Anton, Veľké Hoste
  133. KUČERA Ladislav, Šúrovce
  134. BAJANÍK Vladimír, Sereď
  135. BARTOŠ Radovan, Sereď
  136. LÁSZLÓ Zsolt, Kalinkovo
  137. HORVÁTH Miroslav, Šúrovce
  138. ZLATOHLÁVEK Ivan, Hoste
  139. HODÚROVÁ Kristína, Šintava
  140. HODÚR Mário, Šintava
  141. STRANÁK Stanislav – Mojzesovo
  142. VALČÍK Zdenek, Třinec
  143. TÓTH Dušan, Pata
  144. ŠARFICKÝ Norbert, Nové Zámky
  145. TÓTH Ľuboš, Dolná Streda
  146. RIŠKA Marek, Sereď
  147. RIŠKA Marcel, Sereď
  148. DOSTÁL Lukáš, Sereď
  149. HERCEG Miroslav, Pata
  150. DUGA Mihal, Horná Streda
  151. MIHÁLIK Milan, Zbehy
  152. CÁDER Jaroslav, Horné Trhovište
  153. KALINAY peter, Sereď
  154. SLAHUčKA Ladislav, Dolná Streda
  155. TÓTH Milan, Vinohrady nad Váhom
  156. BULANT Peter, Hrachovište
  157. BOJNANSKÝ Jozef, Dvorníky
  158. ZABÁK Dušan, Horná Kráľová
  159. KOLÁR Jozef, Pata
  160. BENEDIK Ferdinand – Sereď

Dátum aktualizácie: 14.5.2022